San Luis Potosí (SLP) Leaving 20/Jul/24
flechas_destino_regreso flechas_destino_regreso
Monterrey (NL)
Edit search
Limpiar
Search

DEPARTURE TRIP

Departure Arrival Format 24 hours
From To
Line
Travel time
Price
Discount
10%
01:00 20/Jul/24
08:30
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 30 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)
Diamante
57382
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
02:46 20/Jul/24
10:46
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
8 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Huizache (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57383
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
05:40 20/Jul/24
12:45
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Huizache (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57384
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
08:01 20/Jul/24
15:06
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Huizache (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Soriana Puerta del Sol (NL)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57385
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
10:00 20/Jul/24
17:00
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Soriana Puerta del Sol (NL)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57386
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
12:00 20/Jul/24
20:00
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
8 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Villa Hidalgo (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)
Diamante
57387
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
13:00 20/Jul/24
20:05
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Huizache (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Soriana Puerta del Sol (NL)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57388
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
14:00 20/Jul/24
20:50
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Villa Hidalgo (SLP)-Huizache (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Soriana Puerta del Sol (NL)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57389
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
16:30 20/Jul/24
23:30
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Soriana Puerta del Sol (NL)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57390
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
20:00 20/Jul/24
05:03
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Del Norte
Ordinario
9 Hr 0 Min
Conection
$1,065.00 $959.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-16 de Septiembre (SLP)-Anillo Perferico (SLP)-El Saucito (SLP)-El Paisano (SLP)-Cerritos de Jaral (SLP)-Los Lopez (SLP)-La Campana (SLP)-Mexquitic (SLP)-El Arbol (SLP)-Derramadero (NL)-El Entronque (SLP)-El Carrizal (SLP)-La Alameda (SLP)-La Via (SLP)-San Juan Coyotillos (SLP)-Ahualulco (SLP)-Entronque Bocas (SLP)-San Salvador (SLP)-Yerbabuena (SLP)-Rincon de Yerbabuena (SLP)-Puerto Duques (SLP)-San Jerónimo (SLP)-La Aduana (SLP)-El Mulero (SLP)-El Charco (SLP)-El Estanco (SLP)-San Antonio (SLP)-Rancho Nuevo (SLP)-Ent Cruces (NL)-San José del Grito (SLP)-La Presa (SLP) Moctezuma-Morados (SLP)-Moctezuma (SLP)-El Barrio (SLP) Moctezuma-El Vado (SLP)-Cañada Grande (SLP)-Don Diego (SLP)-El Salitre (SLP)
Ordinario
57391
959.00
959.00
Del Norte
Del Norte
Del Norte
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
20:15 20/Jul/24
04:15
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
8 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Huizache (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57392
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
20:20 20/Jul/24
03:50
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 30 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Huizache (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)
Diamante
57393
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
22:00 20/Jul/24
05:00
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Soriana Puerta del Sol (NL)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57394
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
22:30 20/Jul/24
06:10
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 30 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)
Diamante
57395
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
22:55 20/Jul/24
08:20
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Primera
9 Hr 30 Min
Conection
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)
Primera
57396
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
23:00 20/Jul/24
06:01
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Soriana Puerta del Sol (NL)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57397
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
23:45 20/Jul/24
06:50
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
7 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Huizache (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Soriana Puerta del Sol (NL)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)-Sendero San Jerónimo
Diamante
57398
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min
10%
23:59 20/Jul/24
07:50
San Luis Potosí (SLP)
Monterrey (NL)
Diamante
Diamante
8 Hr 0 Min
Direct
$1,119.00 $1,008.00
Select
19 de July de 2024
San Luis Potosí (SLP)-Matehuala (SLP)-Oficina San Jerónimo (NL)
Diamante
57399
1008.00
1008.00
Diamante
Diamante
Diamante
San Luis Potosí (slp)
Hr Min

MY TRIP

Select a departure trip
DEPARTURE TRIP
Departure
20/Jul/24
Line
From
San Luis Potosí (SLP),
To
Monterrey (NL),
FaLang translation system by Faboba